Love,Wills, Grover, Hamblin Families
Loretta's Site
First Name:  Last Name: 
Maiden Married
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

 Lee Mission Cemetery, Salem, Marion, Oregon, United States


Latitude: 44.94344, Longitude: -123.00917
Lee Mission Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Jason Lee Cemetery
D Street NE
Salem
Marion County
Oregon USA


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
 John M Williams 1829-1920
John M Williams 1829-1920
Son of James and Mary Polly Savage Williams 
    John M. Williams (d. 24 May 1920)
 

All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1. Williams, John M.   May 1920Lee Mission Cemetery, Salem, Marion, Oregon, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I13333 Our Family