Love,Wills, Grover, Hamblin Families
Loretta's Site
First Name:  Last Name: 
Maiden Married
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

 Riverview Cemetery, Buffalo, Dallas, Missouri, United States


Latitude: 37.67140, Longitude: -93.03720
Riverview Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Sweaney Cemetery, Riverview-Sweaney Cemetery.
Cemetery notes and/or description:
Location R19 T34 Sec 17 North Benton. East of Buffalo on 32 to Rt. K, then go 3.2 miles on K, turn left onto Riverview Road (on curve). There are large signs pointing the way on the gravel roads.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1. Dewalt, Lawrence H.   Dec 1973Riverview Cemetery, Buffalo, Dallas, Missouri, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I6887 Our Family