Love,Wills, Grover, Hamblin Families
Loretta's Site
First Name:  Last Name: 
Maiden Married
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

 Thomas Lincoln Cemetery, Pleasant Grove, Coles, Illinois, United States


Latitude: 39.38782, Longitude: -88.23659
Thomas Lincoln Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Gordon Cemetery, Old Gordon Cemetery

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Lincoln Highway Road
Janesville lies about 1 mile South of the cemetery.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1. Acuff, Mary   Mar 1906Thomas Lincoln Cemetery, Pleasant Grove, Coles, Illinois, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I8743 Our Family 
2. Sexton, Lemuel Boone   Dec 1893Thomas Lincoln Cemetery, Pleasant Grove, Coles, Illinois, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I8742 Our Family