Love,Wills, Grover, Hamblin Families
Loretta's Site
First Name:  Last Name: 
Maiden Married
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

 Larkin Sunset Gardens, Sandy, Salt Lake, Utah, United States


Latitude: 40.55646, Longitude: -111.84168
Larkin Sunset Gardens

Notes:
Also known as: Memorial Gardens of the Valley

10600 South 1700 East
Sandy
Salt Lake County
Utah USA
Postal Code: 84092


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Andrus. Janice Andrus Beckstead Little 1933-2008
Andrus. Janice Andrus Beckstead Little 1933-2008
 
Located    Janice Andrus (d. 7 Jun 2008)
 

All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1. Andrus, Janice   12 Jun 2008Larkin Sunset Gardens, Sandy, Salt Lake, Utah, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I1035 Our Family 
2. Thomas, Bradley John   11 Jun 2010Larkin Sunset Gardens, Sandy, Salt Lake, Utah, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I2173 Our Family 
3. Thomas, John Walter   13 Feb 1993Larkin Sunset Gardens, Sandy, Salt Lake, Utah, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I2168 Our Family 
4. Woodbury, Alma   Dec 1987Larkin Sunset Gardens, Sandy, Salt Lake, Utah, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I3828 Our Family