Love,Wills, Grover, Hamblin Families
Loretta's Site
First Name:  Last Name: 
Maiden Married
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

 Larkin Sunset Lawn Cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States


Latitude: 40.74110, Longitude: -111.82280
Larkin Sunset Lawn Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Sunset Lawn Cemetery (Larkin)
2350 East 1300 South
Salt Lake City
Salt Lake County
Utah USA
Postal Code: 84108



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1. Milne, Susan Young Jarvis   9 Oct 1947Larkin Sunset Lawn Cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I6126 Our Family 
2. Webb, William Jr.   Nov 1948Larkin Sunset Lawn Cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I6222 Our Family